SFP Modules


View as Grid List

17 Items

Set Descending Direction
per page
  1. MFB-F20

    Planet SFP-Port Single-mode 100Mbps (20KM)

    PLANET

    Login to view pricing
  2. MFB-FX

    Planet SFP-Port Multi-mode 100Mbps (2KM)

    PLANET

    Login to view pricing
  3. MGB-GT

    Planet SFP-Port TP RJ45 Module

    PLANET

    Login to view pricing
  4. MGB-LX

    Planet SFP-Port 1000Base-LX - 10km

    PLANET

    Login to view pricing
  5. MGB-SX

    Planet SFP-Port 1000Base-SX - 220m OM1 or 550m OM3

    PLANET

    Login to view pricing
  6. MGB-SX2

    Planet SFP-Port 1000Base-SX - 2km

    PLANET

    Login to view pricing
  7. MGB-TLX

    Planet SFP-Port 1000Base-LX - 10km Industrial

    PLANET

    Login to view pricing
  8. NHU-UF-MM-10G

    Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode Module 10G 2-pack

    UBIQUITI

    Login to view pricing
  9. NHU-UF-MM-10G-20

    Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode Module 10G 20-pack

    UBIQUITI

    Login to view pricing
  10. NHU-UF-MM-1G

    Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode Module 1G 2-pack

    UBIQUITI

    Login to view pricing
  11. NHU-UF-MM-1G-20

    Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode Module 1G 20-pack

    UBIQUITI

    Login to view pricing
  12. NHU-UF-SM-10G

    Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode Module 10G 2-pack

    UBIQUITI

    Login to view pricing
  13. NHU-UF-SM-10G-20

    Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode Module 10G 20-pack

    UBIQUITI

    Login to view pricing
  14. NHU-UF-SM-10G-S

    Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode Module 10G BiDi 2-pack

    UBIQUITI

    Login to view pricing
  15. NHU-UF-SM-10G-S-20

    Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode Module 10G BiDi 20-pack

    UBIQUITI

    Login to view pricing
  16. NHU-UF-SM-1G-S

    Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi 2-pack

    UBIQUITI

    Login to view pricing
  17. NHU-UF-SM-1G-S-20

    Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi 20-pack

    UBIQUITI

    Login to view pricing
View as Grid List

17 Items

Set Descending Direction
per page

Product Name
Product Description
Slava Yurthev Copyright